- Catalog
- Stockage
- USB Flash drives
- USB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type C
USB Flash накопители USB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type C
25 products- (24)
- (42)
- (21)
- (93)
- (72)
- (9)
- (8)
- (5)
- (2)
- (1)
- More 5
- (14)
- (24)
- (53)
- (68)
- (67)
- (35)
- (22)
- (5)
- (2)
- (1)
- More 4 parameters
- (53)
- (20)
- (98)
- (28)
- (25)
- (16)
- (12)
- (5)
- (4)
- (4)
- (3)
- (3)
- (2)
- (1)
- More 9 parameters
- (49)
- (90)
- (48)
- (90)
ID: 21342
32 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 100 MB/sretractable designcolor: Black
In stock
ID: 21221
32 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 100 MB/srotatable designcolor: Black
In stock
ID: 21387
32 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type COpen port constructioncolor: blue
In stock
ID: 440535
64 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 200 MB/srotatable designcolor: Purple
In stock
ID: 21343
64 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 130 MB/sretractable designcolor: Black
In stock
ID: 21220
64 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 100 MB/srotatable designcolor: Black
In stock
ID: 21513
64 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 300 MB/srotatable designcolor: Purple
In stock
ID: 21467
64 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 300 MB/srotatable designcolor: blue
In stock
ID: 21388
64 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type COpen port constructioncolor: blue
In stock
ID: 756509
128 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Cretractable designcolor: Black, green
In stock
ID: 440533
128 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 200 MB/srotatable design
In stock
ID: 21344
128 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 130 MB/sretractable designcolor: Black
In stock
ID: 21592
128 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 400 MB/swrite speed: 360 rotatable designcolor: Black
In stock
ID: 21243
128 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Crotatable designcolor: Black
In stock
ID: 21511
128 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 400 MB/srotatable designcolor: green
In stock
ID: 21512
128 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 400 MB/srotatable designcolor: Purple
In stock
ID: 756513
256 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type CCap constructioncolor: Black, green
In stock
ID: 440534
256 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 200 MB/srotatable designcolor: Purple
In stock
ID: 21244
256 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Crotatable designcolor: Black
In stock
ID: 382124
256 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 400 MB/srotatable designcolor: Black
4
In stock
ID: 21245
512 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Crotatable designcolor: Black
In stock
ID: 21558
512 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Creading speed: 550 MB/swrite speed: 500 rotatable designcolor: Gray
In stock
ID: 21363
128 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Crotatable designcolor: Silver
In stock
ID: 21364
16 GBUSB 3.2 Gen 1/USB Type Crotatable designcolor: Silver
In stock